FRESH DROPS

New Products – Fresh Drops, Premium Selection

🚀 Discover our New Products collection, featuring the latest arrivals from TealerLab. Carefully selected and freshly released, this collection brings together our newest flowers, hash, and premium cannabinoid creations for those who want to stay ahead of the game.

NEW DROP40% OFFSour Diesel CBD 26%Sour Diesel CBD 26% — alternate view
INDOOR26% CBDSATIVA
Sour Diesel CBD 26%
2 reviews
£47.50 £28.50£8.14/gr
NEW DROP40% OFFCherry Gelato CBD 24%Cherry Gelato CBD 24% — alternate view
INDOOR24% CBDHYBRID
Cherry Gelato CBD 24%
4 reviews
£43.33 £26.00£7.43/gr
40% OFFTommy Shelby OG THxTommy Shelby OG THx — alternate view
HASH76% THXINDICA
Tommy Shelby OG THx
29 reviews
£40.83 £24.50£7.00/gr
30% OFFCaramello - THX HashCaramello - THX Hash — alternate view
HASHTHXINDICA
Caramello - THX Hash
26 reviews
£40.29 £28.20£8.06/gr
10% OFFRuntz - THX HashRuntz - THX Hash — alternate view
HASHTHXINDICA
Runtz - THX Hash
59 reviews
£30.75 £27.68£7.91/gr
30% OFFDemon's Hash THXDemon's Hash THX — alternate view
HASHTHXINDICA
Demon's Hash THX
61 reviews
£31.99 £22.39£6.40/gr
NEW DROP40% OFFSuper Skunk THX 26%Super Skunk THX 26% — alternate view
INDOORTHXINDICA
Super Skunk THX 26%
9 reviews
£41.33 £24.80£7.09/gr
NEW DROP25% OFFGorilla Glue THX 28%Gorilla Glue THX 28% — alternate view
INDOORTHXHYBRID
Gorilla Glue THX 28%
6 reviews
£34.00 £25.50£7.29/gr
NEW DROP30% OFFWolv'Kush THX 27%Wolv'Kush THX 27% — alternate view
INDOORTHXINDICA
Wolv'Kush THX 27%
8 reviews
£42.00 £29.40£8.40/gr
— GUIDE

How to pick your product?

01

Find your vibe

Indica for the evening, sativa for the daytime, hybrid for anytime. Use the filters to narrow it down.

02

Pick your size

3.5g to try it out, 7g to settle in, up to 28g for the big sessions. The bigger the bag, the lower the price per gram.

03

DISCREET DELIVERY

Plain, unbranded packaging and tracked Royal Mail delivery. Nobody knows what's inside, not even the postman.

04

Unlock the perks

Free delivery from £69, plus 3.5g of flower on the house. Stack your stash and save.

— THE GANG APPROVES

Our customers say it best

★★★★☆

Top products 💯

Top products, top delivery, never disappointed and we will place an order again at the end of the month :)

Arnaud C.
verified
★★★★☆

Perfect after-sales service

Unfortunately I had a problem with my puff. Customer service was able to resolve the problem quickly with seriousness and professionalism.

Steven A.
verified
★★★★☆

Best products!

Purple Haze is an exceptional flower, the quintessence of the alliance with cannabinoids.

Marianne D.
verified

THEY TALK ABOUT US 👀

New Products – Fresh CBD & THX Drops | TealerLab

TealerLab's new arrivals bring together the latest in CBD hash, THX flowers, and cannabinoid gummies — all freshly added to the shop. Whether you prefer resinous concentrates or aromatic indoor buds, this collection is updated with each new drop. Explore the full range in All Hash or browse THX Flowers for a closer look at what's just landed.

What the New Products Collection Contains

The range spans CBD hash (17% to 56%), THX hash (41% to 76%), THX flowers (26% to 29%), CBD flowers (24% to 26%), and fruit gummies (25 mg). Formats include crumble, pressed resin, Ice-O-Lator, and dried indoor flower. Flavour profiles run from earthy, spicy, and woody through to sweet citrus, diesel, cherry, and caramel. Find concentrates in THX Hash and softer options in CBD Hash.

Highlights from the Latest Drops

  • Tommy Shelby OG THX — Ice-O-Lator hash at 76%, crafted for flavour-first OG sessions.
  • Triple Filtered CBD Hash — 56% CBD in an ultra-pure, smooth crumble format with spicy notes.
  • Gorilla Glue THX 28% — resin-rich indoor flower with bold earthy and diesel flavours.
  • Cosmic Crumble — 32% CBD crumble with a powerful herbal and terpene-rich profile.
  • Space Gummies Black Currant — fruity, sweet gummies at 25 mg per piece.

Orders are dispatched on business days (Monday to Friday, excluding public holidays), with standard estimated delivery of 2 to 4 business days from dispatch. Tracking is provided once your order has been sent, where available. UK customers may cancel within 14 days of receiving goods by contacting support via the contact form before returning anything. Full details are on the Shipping policy and Returns & refunds policy pages.

❓ — FAQ

Buy CBD online?

Wondering where to buy CBD online with confidence? Look no further, TealerLab is here for you.

What product formats are in the New Products collection?
The collection includes CBD flowers, THX flowers, CBD hash, THX hash, crumble concentrates, and cannabinoid gummies.
What cannabinoid rates are available across these new arrivals?
Rates range from CBD 17% in CRUNCHY Hash up to THX 76% in Tommy Shelby OG, covering a broad spectrum of CBD and THX concentrations.
What flavour profiles can I expect from the new drops?
Flavour profiles across the range include earthy, spicy, sweet, citrus, diesel, skunky, herbal, fruity, and classic OG notes, depending on the product chosen.
How long does delivery take for new products?
Orders are processed and dispatched on business days (Monday to Friday), with standard estimated delivery of 2 to 4 business days from dispatch; tracking is provided once your order has been dispatched, when available.
Can I return a new product if I change my mind?
UK consumers may cancel an order within 14 days of receiving goods by contacting TealerLab support via the contact form first; please note that sealed products opened after delivery cannot be returned for health or hygiene reasons.
Where can I read the full shipping and returns policies?
Full details are available at /pages/shipping-policy and /pages/returns-amp-refunds-policy on the TealerLab website.
❤️ — CHEERS TO THE GANG

We're nothing without you.

Every pouch sent · every review read · every message received, that is what makes us grow. Thanks for being here.

150000+ Pouches sentdepuis 2024
56000+ and it keeps growing.depuis 2024
4,8/5 Customer ratings10K+ reviews on Trustpilot
24h Order prepthen Royal Mail 24/48h
NEWSLETTER

Join the Tealer Gang 💌

Sign up for early access to drops, members-only deals and the latest from the lab.

  • ⚡ Early access to drops
  • 🎁 Members-only deals
  • 🚫 No spam, 1-click unsubscribe
No spam. Unsubscribe in 1 click.